ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 9895128
nr 989 5128
Carl Palme
(1879-1960)
Carl Palme (1879-1960), "San Marino", subject: 40 x 62, signed, wear.
MIXED MEDIA, Carl Palme (1879-1960), "San Marino", motivet: 40 x 62, signerad
Condition: slitage
1000
SEK 400
Monday October 26 2015
at 20:55:45
24/10 11:13:46